PONTEAREAS, C.C.

Clasificación provisional

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 722 LUCAS LOZANO GONZALEZ FARTO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
2 738 DANIEL GONDAR CARBALLA RIBADUMIA, C.C. 00:00:00.000
3 733 MATEO LEDO FERNANDEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. 00:00:00.000
4 701 LUCAS SEIJO VAZQUEZ AVANZA, A.D. 00:00:00.000
5 741 MARCO NUÑEZ CHARLIN RIBADUMIA, C.C. 00:00:00.000
6 732 BRAIS GREGORES LOPEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. 00:00:00.000
7 740 CARLOS LOPEZ SINEIRO RIBADUMIA, C.C. 00:00:00.000
8 712 ARON GOMEZ SOLLA CORUXO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
9 703 XABIER BAUTISTA ESTEVEZ AVANZA, A.D. 00:00:00.000
10 713 MANUEL SOUTO COUCEIRO ESTRADENSE, C.C. 00:00:00.000
11 742 LOIS PIÑEIRO MOLDES RIBADUMIA, C.C. 00:00:00.000
12 734 JOSE MANUEL PINTOS GOMEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. 00:00:00.000
13 749 BRAIS BOUZADA MORENO CORBELO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
14 736 HUGO COBELO AMOEDO PONTEAREAS, C.C. 00:00:00.000
15 739 GUSTAVO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ RIBADUMIA, C.C. 00:00:00.000
16 728 ROI ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ O ROSAL, C.C. 00:00:00.000
17 724 ALEXANDRE MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ FARTO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
18 729 BREOGAN FRAGA FERNANDEZ POIO BIKE CLUB 00:00:00.000
19 711 JACOBO PUENTE CURIEL COMPOSTELANO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
20 706 NICOLAS SEIJAS MASEDA CIDADE DE LUGO - MYBIKE 00:00:00.000
21 714 VICTOR RIVEIRA CASTRO ESTRADENSE, C.C. 00:00:00.000
22 702 JORGE LORENZO PENA AVANZA, A.D. 00:00:00.000
23 720 PABLO VAN SHINH ROZADOS GARCIA ESTRADENSE, C.C. 00:00:00.000
24 750 BREIXO LOURIDO POUSA CORUXO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
25 748 MARIO DE ANTA GONZALEZ CARBALLIÑO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
26 752 NICOLAS GOMEZ LAGO FARTO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
27 743 ALEJANDRO PRADO NEIRA TEAM BIKE OUTEIRO DE REI, C. 00:00:00.000
28 755 MARTIÑO RAMA HOMBREIRO PONTEAREAS, C.C. 00:00:00.000
29 723 DAMIAN PORTELA OTERO FARTO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
30 721 DIEGO GONZALEZ FERRADANS ESTRADENSE, C.C. 00:00:00.000
31 731 MARCOS GARCIA CAMINO PONTEAREAS, C.C. 00:00:00.000
32 754 NOEL CASARES PEDRIDE O4S RUTAS-BIKE, C.C. 00:00:00.000
33 707 HUGO DIAZ LEMA CIDADE DE LUGO - MYBIKE 00:00:00.000
34 737 ROQUE BUCETA BALTASAR RIBADUMIA, C.C. 00:00:00.000
35 727 ISAAC SOTELO VAZQUEZ MAESE RIDERS TEAM, C.C. 00:00:00.000
36 753 ALVARO FERNANDEZ RANDULFE FARTO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
37 751 MARCOS MOURIÑO BERMUDEZ CORUXO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
38 745 XABI MARTINEZ PENA XSM, C.C. 00:00:00.000
39 716 ALEJANDRO VARELA LAREO ESTRADENSE, C.C. 00:00:00.000
40 719 PEDRO PENA LOPEZ ESTRADENSE, C.C. 00:00:00.000
41 726 ALEXANDRE GREDIAGA SEARA MAESE RIDERS TEAM, C.C. 00:00:00.000
42 756 GABRIEL PEIXOTO GONZALEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. 00:00:00.000
43 747 MIGUEL BARRAL FERNANDEZ CARBALLIÑO, C.C. 00:00:00.000
44 735 MARTIN MARTINEZ BERNARDEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. 00:00:00.000
45 730 PEDRO XABIER ALARCON GROBA PONTEAREAS, C.C. 00:00:00.000