FERROL C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE LUIS AGUIAR GOMEZ QUINTENA, P.C. Master 40
JULIAN ELIAS ANCA FEAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIE BARBEITO MIGUEZ QUINTENA, P.C. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL BARREIRO VAZQUEZ Master 50
SERGIO BOQUETE OTERO RIBADOULLA, A.S.D. Cicloturismo
MARIO BOUZA CORREA ESMELLE, C. Cadete
SAMUEL BUSTABAD CASTRO NARON, C.C. Master 30
JORGE CANCELA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CARBALLO VAZQUEZ PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO CARRASCO MARQUEZ Master 40
DIEGO CARREGAL FREIRE Master 40
ALEJANDRO CARREIRA VILLAVERDE Master 40
OSCAR CASTRO NAVEIRAS NARON, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS CASTRO RUBAL Master 40
JORGE ENRIQUE CASTRO VILARIÑO TAMBRE BIKE, C.C. Master 30
PABLO RUBEN CAZON RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JUAN MANUEL CEBEY RODRIGUEZ TAMBRE BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ERNESTO DE SANTOS PASCUAL FERROL, C.C. Master 40
ROBERTO ENRIQUE DIAZ DIAZ FERROL, C.C. Cicloturismo
ANGEL FERNANDO DIAZ DIAZ FERROL, C.C. Cicloturismo
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CAAVEIRO NARON, C.C. Master 40
DAVID FERNANDEZ CASAL NARON, C.C. Élite UCI
FERNANDO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CASTRO Master 40
JOSE OSCAR FERNANDEZ CRESPO TRIATLON CORUÑA, C. Master 40
VICTOR FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
JORGE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ NARON, C.C. Master 30
DESIREE FERNANDEZ REY RIBADUMIA, C.C. Élite Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ SOUTO LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MAR, C.C Master 40
FRANCISCO FERREIRO PARDO NARON, C.C. Master 40
LUIS FIAÑO NIETO RIBADOULLA, A.S.D. Cicloturismo
JAVIER FRAGA DONO LAFUGA CAFFE GRUPETTA, C.D. Cicloturismo
OSCAR FRAGA REY BTT FENE, C. Cicloturismo
CARMEN MARIA FRAGA RIVAS TEAM OIENSE WOMEN Élite Fem.
MANUEL FREIRE BERNARDO BETANZOS, C.C. Cicloturismo
VICTOR MANUEL FREIRE MARQUES FERROL, C.C. Cicloturismo
FRANCISCO GALDO BARCIA NARON, C.C. Master 40
SERGIO GARCIA CALDERON LOBOBIKE Cicloturismo
CARLOS GARCIA CARBALLO BETANZOS, C.C. Cicloturismo
FERNANDO GARCIA CARBALLO BETANZOS, C.C. Cicloturismo
FERNANDO GARCIA MATOS JARNACHAS, A.D. Cicloturismo
FRANCISCO GARCIA RIAL Master 40
HECTOR GARCIA SOTO Master 30
RUBEN GARITAONANDIA EXPOSITO NARON, C.C. Master 40
DAVID GERMADE PENA TAMBRE BIKE, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BARROS Master 40
ROI GONZALEZ MANSO Master 30
PAULA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BARAKALDESA S.C. Master 50 Fem.
ANTONIO GRANDAL FERNANDEZ ESMELLE, C. Master 50
DAVID HERNANDEZ Master 40
EMILIO HOZ IZAGIRRE BARAKALDESA S.C. Master 50
DAVID IBIAS RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JUAN IGLESIAS IGLESIAS Master 50
DIEGO LAGE MUIÑOS NARON, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL LEIRA PENA MONTE BREAMO, ADC Master 40
ALBERTO LENDOIRO REGUEIRA RETELEC. CYCLING GALICIA Sub23
JUAN CARLOS LENDOIRO RUANOVA BETANZOS, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL LISTA ANDRADE MONTENEME, C. C. Master 40
BRUNO LOPEZ BUYO NARON, C.C. Master 30
OSCAR LOPEZ CASTRO MTB BIELA E CHAVETA, C. Cicloturismo
ARTURO LOPEZ LAGO Master 50
MANUEL CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ CYCLING TEAM CABAÑAS, C. Master 50
NICOLAS LOPEZ REY Master 30
ROBERTO LOPEZ ROMERO MTB BIELA E CHAVETA, C. Master 40
FERNANDO LOPEZ SAAVEDRA Master 50
RUBEN LOPEZ VIGO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturismo
MARCOS LORENZO SANTAMARIA Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MALLO CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ BICI VERDE, C.C. Cicloturismo
IAGO MEDIN LEIRO LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Élite UCI
XAVIER MEIZOSO TORRES NARON, C.C. Élite UCI
FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDEZ RODEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturismo
JUAN CARLOS MIÑO SANDE NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JUANVI NAVARRO FERNANDEZ BONILLO TEAM HORTA SUD SILLA, Master 40
GUSTAVO NEIRA PARDO SEIXO BRANCO, C.C. Master 30
RICARDO NIETO FEAL Master 40
MANUEL NOVO LOPEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Élite UCI
IÑAKI OJANGUREN BOTANA TEAM FARTO - BTC Élite UCI
EVA ORTEGA AGUILAR EXTOL MTB TEAM Élite Fem.
JUAN FRANCISCO PATO GANDARAS Master 40
JOSE LUIS PAZ CABADA NARON, C.C. Cicloturismo
FRANCISCO JAVIER PENA GARCIA Master 40
DAVID JOSE PENEDO DIAZ ESMELLE, C. Master 40
DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ Master 40
DAVID PIÑON COBELO NARON, C.C. Cicloturismo
JUAN CARLOS PITA GALDO BTT FENE, C. Master 50
MARIO PITA GRAÑA CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
PABLO PITA RODRIGUEZ MTB BIELA E CHAVETA, C. Cicloturismo
MANUEL PRIETO ALVEDRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 60
MINDO PRIETO GARCIA Master 40
ELOY RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Élite UCI
LAURENTINO RODRIGUEZ REMESEIRO BTT FENE, C. Cicloturismo
SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ TENREIRO NARON, C.C. Master 30
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Master 40
ALBERTO ROSA CRUZ Master 40
DAVID SAAVEDRA RICO Élite UCI
RAUL SABIN ARNOSO BTT FENE, C. Cicloturismo
MANUEL SAINZ AGULLO COSLADA C.E.C. Cicloturismo
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ RAMOS TEAM FARTO - BTC Élite UCI
MIGUEL SANCHO SANCHO NARON, C.C. Master 40
ENRIQUE SEDES FERREIRO NARON, C.C. Master 40
AMIRA SIMON MARTINEZ Master 30 Fem.
DIEGO SOTO VIÑAS Master 40
MARCO STRAUCH LEIRA Master 40
DAVID SUAREZ GOMEZ Master 30
JONATHAN TAIBO ALONSO BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Master 40
JOSE MARIA TAJES FONTAN NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
JOSE TEIJEIRO RICO Master 60
FERNANDO TELLERIA COUSO Master 50
DELIO VAL VILLARINO Master 40
SAMUEL VARELA DOVAL TAMBRE BIKE, C.C. Élite UCI
MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
PABLO VAZQUEZ ESMORIS Master 40
JUAN LUIS VELO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
ADRIAN VIJANDE LOPEZ Master 30
FERNANDO VILABOY COBELO NARON, C.C. Master 40
RUBEN VILELA VILAR CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C. Master 30