570 |
MIGUEL ALEJANDRO |
AGREDA ROJAS |
LASAL COCINAS / CRAEGA |
MASTER 40 |
240 |
SANTIAGO |
AGUERO |
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS |
JUNIOR |
|
ALEJANDRO |
ALONSO ALVAREZ |
SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. |
ELITE |
635 |
THIAGO |
ALONSO TOUCEDO |
AVANZA-O PORRIÑO |
CADETE |
425 |
JUAN JOSE |
ALVAREZ CERDEIRA |
LASAL COCINAS / CRAEGA |
MASTER 40 |
241 |
ALVARO |
ANES FERNANDEZ |
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS |
JUNIOR |
211 |
JAVIER |
ARES REY |
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS |
JUNIOR |
902 |
MARIA JESUS |
BARROS FERNANDEZ |
SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ |
ELITE FEM. |
636 |
XABIER |
BAUTISTA ESTEVEZ |
MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. |
CADETE |
212 |
XOEL |
BLANCO PARGA |
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS |
JUNIOR |
718 |
DIEGO |
BRALO HORTA |
PADRONES, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
641 |
DIEGO |
BRANDAO SUAREZ |
FARTO, C.C. |
CADETE |
|
MARTIN |
BUBA |
CORUXO C.C. XCO-TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
534 |
AMANTE |
CAMPO LAGO |
MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. |
MASTER 60 |
817 |
ALEJANDRO |
CASAL ALONSO |
TRIATLON CORUÑA, C. |
ALEVIN |
365 |
CRISTIAN |
CHACON NEVADO |
LASAL COCINAS / CRAEGA |
MASTER 30 |
1388 |
PEDRO |
CHAPELA POUSEU |
THC BIKE, C. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
462 |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
COLUNGA ORDOÑEZ |
LASAL COCINAS / CRAEGA |
MASTER 40 |
617 |
DAVID |
CORES DE LA FUENTE |
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
CADETE |
607 |
ALVARO |
CRISTOBO TRABA |
CARBALLO, C.C. |
CADETE |
|
DANIEL |
DA SILVA ANTONIO |
LYNALFA - C. C. PONTEAREAS |
MASTER 30 |
1360 |
HERNAN |
DOPAZO CASTIÑEIRAS |
PADRONES, C.C. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
1012 |
TELMA |
DOPAZO CASTIÑEIRAS |
PADRONES, C.C. |
INFANTIL FEM. |
1 |
ASER |
ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES |
TEAM OIENSE - ESCUELA ESTEVEZ |
ELITE |
618 |
KEVIN |
ESTEVEZ LIÑARES |
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
CADETE |
346 |
DAVID |
FELPETE OURO |
BICIS OLIVEIRA, C.C. |
MASTER 30 |
644 |
TOMAS |
FERNANDEZ OTERO |
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA KIDS |
CADETE |
811 |
UXIO |
FIUZA RODRIGUEZ |
PADRONES, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
1361 |
RAUL |
FRESCO CABO |
PADRONES, C.C. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
|
GUILLERMO |
GARCIA ALONSO |
AVANZA, A.D. |
INFANTIL |
566 |
MANUEL |
GOMEZ ALVAREZ |
LASAL COCINAS / CRAEGA |
MASTER 40 |
504 |
JAVIER |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ |
CHANTADINO, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
778 |
DENIS |
GONZALEZ NOGUEIRAS |
AVANZA-O PORRIÑO |
JUNIOR |
1493 |
ALEJANDRO |
GONZALEZ PERNAS |
INCLUSIVO ENKI, C.D. |
MH3 |
1055 |
VALERIA |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA KIDS |
ALEVIN FEM. |
645 |
RUBEN |
GONZALEZ SOTELO |
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA KIDS |
CADETE |
1491 |
ANGEL PLACIDO |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ |
INCLUSIVO ENKI, C.D. |
MH2 |
242 |
ARES |
LORENZO GOMEZ |
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS |
JUNIOR |
172 |
NICOLAS |
LOSADA FREIRIA |
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS |
JUNIOR |
776 |
IGNACIO |
MANBRAN SANCHEZ |
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS |
JUNIOR |
1017 |
LEIRE |
MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ |
FARTO, C.C. |
INFANTIL FEM. |
642 |
ALEXANDRE |
MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ |
FARTO, C.C. |
CADETE |
812 |
FABIAN |
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ |
PADRONES, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
215 |
RUBEN |
MONTERO PARDO |
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS |
JUNIOR |
|
JORGE |
PEREZ CUÑA |
VIGOENDURO MTB, C. |
JUNIOR |
407 |
OMAR |
PESQUEIRA FARIÑA |
BICI O CON, C. |
MASTER 40 |
1362 |
IAGO |
PIÑEIRO CRISTOBO |
PADRONES, C.C. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
16 |
JORGE |
PUNZON HERRERO |
COSMOS, C.D. |
ELITE |
535 |
JOSE LUIS |
RIOBO ENTENZA |
BUEU, C.C. |
MASTER 60 |
620 |
XIAN |
RODRIGUEZ CID |
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
CADETE |
813 |
BREIXO |
RODRIGUEZ CID |
PADRONES, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
3 |
DAVID |
RUSO QUINTANS |
TEAM OIENSE - ESCUELA ESTEVEZ |
SUB-23 |
|
DAVID |
SAENZ DIEZ |
LASAL COCINAS / CRAEGA |
MASTER 50 |
|
FELIX |
SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ |
PINARIUM, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
|
NOAM |
SILVERBERG |
TEAM OIENSE - ESCUELA ESTEVEZ |
SUB-23 |
719 |
BRAIS |
SIMIL PAZOS |
PADRONES, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
879 |
MANUEL |
SIO PAZO |
AVANZA, A.D. |
ALEVIN |
1349 |
SABELA |
SIO PAZO |
AVANZA, A.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
621 |
RAUL |
SOLIÑO FILGUEIRA |
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
CADETE |
1158 |
ENZO |
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ |
PADRONES, C.C. |
PROMESA |
622 |
GONZALO |
SUAREZ VARELA |
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
CADETE |
623 |
ANXO |
SUAREZ VILLAR |
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
CADETE |
308 |
BRAIS |
VARELA LOPEZ |
CHANTADINO, C.C. |
MASTER 30 |
368 |
DANIEL |
VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ |
IN SITU, C.C. |
MASTER 30 |
715 |
SAMUEL |
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
LASAL COCINAS-CRAEGA KIDS |
INFANTIL |
1305 |
FATIMA |
VILOUTA MARTINEZ |
PADRONES, C.C. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
624 |
DANIEL |
VISO LOPEZ |
EQUIPO CORTIZO |
CADETE |
1363 |
KARIM ALEJANDRO |
WILLIAMS CHERANY |
PADRONES, C.C. |
PRINCIPIANTE |