1 |
SILVA, GUILHERME (JUNIOR)
PAREDES FORTUNA PORTUGAL
|
174
17
|
24
|
|
150
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
AGUERO, SANTIAGO (JUNIOR) (GAL)
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS
|
154
11
|
34
|
|
120
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GARCIA GOMEZ , EMILIO (JUNIOR) (CYL)
MAGUISA GUIJUELO
|
150
|
150
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
LOPEZ CANO, DIEGO (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
126
13
|
26
|
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CELDA JUSTICIA, HECTOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
120
|
120
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GOMEZ IGLESIAS, MARIO (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
100
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DUTRA, ANDRE (JUNIOR)
ESCOLA CICLISMO BRUNO NEVES
|
95
|
55
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
CRENDE LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (GAL)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
80
|
|
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
POMBO ALVAREZ, TOMAS (JUNIOR) (GAL)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
80
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
SOUTO PRADO, DIEGO (JUNIOR) (GAL)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
73
6
|
28
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
PUENTES JORGE, IVAN (JUNIOR) (GAL)
TEAM FARTO - BTC
|
70
|
|
|
70
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
RAMOS CIFUENTES, ASIER (JUNIOR) (AST)
SIDRA MENENDEZ - LAS MESTAS
|
70
|
70
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
AGRAFOJO LORENZO, FRANCISCO RAMON (JUNIOR) (GAL)
C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICIOS REUNIDOS
|
64
10
|
14
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
DURAES, RAFAEL (JUNIOR)
PAREDES FORTUNA PORTUGAL
|
60
|
|
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA, HECTOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
60
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
SILVA, JOAO (JUNIOR)
TENSAI
|
55
|
|
|
55
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
BARNES OLIVIER, CARTER (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
54
5
|
16
|
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
SANTOS, GONCALO (JUNIOR)
LANDEIRO KTM
|
50
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
TURBON LADA, SAMUEL (JUNIOR) (AST)
SIDRA MENENDEZ - LAS MESTAS
|
45
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
FREIRE COBO, MARCOS (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
40
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
MARANCHON VIDAL, ENRIQUE (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
38
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
BOUZA CORREA, MARIO (JUNIOR) (GAL)
C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICIOS REUNIDOS
|
36
44
|
0
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
RODRIGUES, GONCALO (JUNIOR)
LANDEIRO KTM
|
36
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
ROMAO, GUSTAVO (JUNIOR)
BARCELOS PORTUGAL
|
34
|
|
|
34
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
DEJESUS GUISANDE, LOIS (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
32
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
BARBOSA SALGUEIRO, JOSE MIGUEL (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
32
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
PENA SUAREZ, BRAIS (JUNIOR) (GAL)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
30
43
|
0
|
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE, CANOR (JUNIOR) (AST)
MMR ACADEMY
|
30
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
LORENZO GOMEZ, ARES (JUNIOR) (GAL)
STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS
|
28
|
|
|
28
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Pinto, DIOGO (JUNIOR)
EFAPEL
|
26
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
NEVES, DUARTE (JUNIOR)
EFAPEL
|
24
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
BUCETA ARMADA, DARIO (JUNIOR) (GAL)
TEAM FARTO - BTC
|
22
39
|
0
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
LAMAGRANDE ALVAREZ, LUCAS (JUNIOR) (CYL)
MAGUISA GUIJUELO
|
22
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
VARA, MARTIM (JUNIOR)
PAREDES FORTUNA PORTUGAL
|
20
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
BERMEJO COBOS, MARIO (JUNIOR) (EXT)
MAGUISA GUIJUELO
|
20
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
LORENZO GONZALEZ, ARON (JUNIOR) (GAL)
C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICIOS REUNIDOS
|
18
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, ARBAS (JUNIOR) (AST)
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
|
18
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
COELHO, AFONSO (JUNIOR)
TENSAI
|
16
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
SILVA, SIMAO (JUNIOR)
EFAPEL
|
14
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
MELO, DANIEL (JUNIOR)
EFAPEL
|
12
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
MARTIN GAMONALES, RAUL (JUNIOR) (EXT)
MMR ACADEMY
|
12
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
VILAS BOAS, AFONSO (JUNIOR)
TENSAI
|
10
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
MATEI FERNANDEZ, LUCA (JUNIOR) (CAN)
CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR
|
10
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|